Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Notice Inviting Expression of Interest for Selection of Business Associate for Supplying, Installing Commissioning, Manning, Operating and Maintaining of Smart Parking Solutions for Package 1 Anna Nag...
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2026
Deadline: 13 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135219160
Notice Ref. No.: ITI/MSP-C/EOI-157/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 25000000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Iti/Msp-C/Eoi-157/2025-26
Notice Inviting Expression of Interest for Selection of Business Associate for Supplying, Installing Commissioning, Manning, Operating and Maintaining of Smart Parking Solutions for Package 1 Anna Nagar in Chennai Metropolitan Area on PPP Model.
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: ITI Limited||R O Chennai
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Empanelment
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 06-Feb-2026 06:20 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 13-Feb-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 13-Feb-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 13-Feb-2026 01:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 50, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections