Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Notice Inviting Expression of Interest for Selection of Business Associate for Supply, Installation and Commissioning of it Hardware for Inter-Operable Criminal Justice System (Icjs) 2.0 Project for P...
Posting Date: 31 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138775874
Notice Ref. No.: ITI/MSP-C/EOI-172/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 75000000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Iti/Msp-C/Eoi-172/2025-26
Notice Inviting Expression of Interest for Selection of Business Associate for Supply, Installation and Commissioning of IT Hardware for Inter-Operable Criminal Justice System (ICJS) 2.0 Project for Police, Prison, Prosecution and Forensics Departmen
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: ITI Limited||R O Chennai
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Empanelment
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 180
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 31-Mar-2026 03:45 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 23-Apr-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 23-Apr-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 23-Apr-2026 01:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 7, 50, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections