Tender for Notice for Inviting Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Empa...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Notice for Inviting Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Empanelment of Hospitals, Diagnostic Centers for Super Specialty Services & Imaging Eye/Dialysis Centre in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 14256/2025 | Ref ID: 125485577).

The tender is published on 01 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Notice for Inviting Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Empanelment of Hospitals, Diagnostic Centers for Super Specialty Services & Imaging Eye/Dialysis Centre category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Notice for Inviting Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Empanelment of Hospitals, Diagnostic Centers for Super Specialty Services & Imaging Eye/Dialysis Centre Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Notice for Inviting Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Empanelment of Hospitals, Diagnostic Centers for Super Specialty Services & Imaging Eye/Dialysis Centre

Posting Date: 01 Sep 2025

Deadline: 19 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125485577

Notice Ref. No.: 14256/2025

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Notice for inviting Expression of interest (EOI) for Empanelment of Hospitals, Diagnostic Centers for Super Specialty Services & Imaging Eye/Dialysis Centre
Publish Date: 2025-09-01
Last Date: 2025-09-19

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections