Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Non-Technical Staff For Hrms 2.0 Directorate
Posting Date: 16 Apr 2026
Deadline: 23 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139629430
Notice Ref. No.: FD/2025-26/SE0010/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 3623256.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 90000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 910
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Non-Technical Staff For Hrms 2.0 Directorate
1. MIS Executive, Qty: 3.00, Amt: 838656.00
2. D Group, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 462936.00
3. Driver, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 507600.00
4. Assistant / Support Staff
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 90000.00
Est Amt: 3623256.00
Tender Fees: 910.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections