Tender for Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2), Non Sparking...

The MARKETING DIVISION, DELHI (NCT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2), Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2), Non Sparkin, Qty: 73 in Belgaum, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7670147 | Ref ID: 144467722).

The tender is published on 03 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2), Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2), Non Sparkin, Qty: 73 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2), Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2), Non Sparkin, Qty: 73 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2), Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2), Non Sparkin, Qty: 73

Posting Date: 03 Jul 2026

Deadline: 13 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144467722

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7670147

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2) (Q2), Non Sparking Double Ended Ring Spanner (V2) (Q2), Non Sparking Pipe Wrench (V2) (Q2), Non Sparking Hammers (V2) (Q2)
Quantity Required: 73
Start Date: 02-07-2026 1:31 PM
End Date: 13-07-2026 2:00 PM

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections