Tender for Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Signboard;...

The FOREST AND ENVIRONMENT DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF GUJARAT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Signboard; as Per Mention Specification; as Per Ment, Qty: 30410 in Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7721333 | Ref ID: 144218202). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 75000.

The tender is published on 29 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Signboard; as Per Mention Specification; as Per Ment, Qty: 30410 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Signboard; as Per Mention Specification; as Per Ment, Qty: 30410 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Signboard; as Per Mention Specification; as Per Ment, Qty: 30410

Posting Date: 29 Jun 2026

Deadline: 09 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144218202

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7721333

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 75000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Signboard; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex Banner; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Hoarding Flex Board; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Vinyl Print; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Roll up Standee; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - A4 Brochure Printing; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - A3 Brochure Printing; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - A4 Pamphlet Printing; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Acrylic Letter Board; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - SS Letter Board; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Polo T Shirt; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Cap; As per Mention specification; As per Mention specification, Non P...
Quantity Required: 30410
Start Date: 29-06-2026 2:30 PM
End Date: 09-07-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 75000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections