Tender for Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of...

The NASHIK ZILLA PARISHAD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of Services (Vinyl Board); Eco Solvent; Sunb, Qty: 2912 in Nandurbar, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7384489 | Ref ID: 138405899).

The tender is published on 25 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of Services (Vinyl Board); Eco Solvent; Sunb, Qty: 2912 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of Services (Vinyl Board); Eco Solvent; Sunb, Qty: 2912 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of Services (Vinyl Board); Eco Solvent; Sunb, Qty: 2912

Posting Date: 25 Mar 2026

Deadline: 03 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138405899

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7384489

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of SERVICES (vinyl board); Eco Solvent; Sunboard, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - STANDY; Digital; Metallic, Paper-based Printing Services - Health Scheduled Calendar (table calendar/ wall calendar); Wall Calendar; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Health Diary; Yearly Diary; Digital, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Soft Board; Not Required; Metallic, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Digital; Plastic, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - ACLYRIC BOARD 13 FACILITIES; Eco Solvent; Acrylic, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Book/Booklet; Offset
Quantity Required: 2912
Start Date: 24-03-2026 6:10 PM
End Date: 03-04-2026 8:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections