Tender for Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of...

The RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND PANCHAYAT RAJ DEPARTMENT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of Services (Vinyl Board); Eco Solvent; Sunb, Qty: 22809 in Pune, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7359015 | Ref ID: 137886901).

The tender is published on 16 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of Services (Vinyl Board); Eco Solvent; Sunb, Qty: 22809 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of Services (Vinyl Board); Eco Solvent; Sunb, Qty: 22809 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of Services (Vinyl Board); Eco Solvent; Sunb, Qty: 22809

Posting Date: 16 Mar 2026

Deadline: 27 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137886901

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7359015

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Posters of SERVICES (vinyl board); Eco Solvent; Sunboard, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - STANDY; Digital; Metallic, Paper-based Printing Services - Health Scheduled Calendar (table/wall calendar); Desk Calendar; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Health Diary; Yearly Diary; Offset, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Responsible Family Initiative Other Activities Banners; Digital; Plastic, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - ACLYRIC BOARD 13 FACILITIES; Eco Solvent; Acrylic, Paper-based Printing Services - Health schem Booklet; Book/Booklet; Offset, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Soft Board for notices; Not Required; Cloth
Quantity Required: 22809
Start Date: 16-03-2026 10:49 AM
End Date: 27-03-2026 11:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections