Tender for Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Ban...

The REVENUE DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF GUJARAT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Digital; as Per Requirement, Paper-Ba, Qty: 997770 in Dahod, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7363291 | Ref ID: 137936665). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 34733.

The tender is published on 17 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Digital; as Per Requirement, Paper-Ba, Qty: 997770 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Digital; as Per Requirement, Paper-Ba, Qty: 997770 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Digital; as Per Requirement, Paper-Ba, Qty: 997770

Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026

Deadline: 26 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137936665

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7363291

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 34733

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Digital; as per requirement, Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material; Gumming Sticker; as per requirement, Paper-based Printing Services - as per requirement; from printing A4 size single side; as per requirement, Paper-based Printing Services - form printing A4 size double side 60 gsm; as per requirement; as per requirement, Paper-based Printing Services - 1 page single side black and white printing A4 size 75 GSM from PDF file with binding (with stapling); as per requirement; as per requirement, Paper-based Printing Services - 1 page double side black and white printing A4 size 75 GSM from PDF file with binding (with stapling); as per requirement; as per requirement, Paper-based Printing Services - Billa Gujarati (14 Types); Billa Gujarati (14 Types); Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - Sign Board (32 Types); Sign Board (32 Types); Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - cover with printing 5 inch x 11 inch; cover with printing 5 inch x 11 inch; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - cover with printing 10 inch x 22 inch; cover with printing 10 inch x 22 inch; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - cover with printing 18 inch x 8 inch; cover with printing 18 inch x 8 inch; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - cover with printing 5 inch x 4 inch; cover with printing 5 inch x 4 inch; Digital, Paper-based Printing Services - cover with printing 6 inch x 18 inch; cover with p...
Quantity Required: 997770
Start Date: 16-03-2026 6:41 PM
End Date: 26-03-2026 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 34733

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections