Tender for Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Ban...

The THE FERTILISERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Creating, Designing, Transporting An, Qty: 2342 in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7137726 | Ref ID: 134162458). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 17380.

The tender is published on 22 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Creating, Designing, Transporting An, Qty: 2342 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Creating, Designing, Transporting An, Qty: 2342 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; Creating, Designing, Transporting An, Qty: 2342

Posting Date: 22 Jan 2026

Deadline: 06 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134162458

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7137726

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 17380

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; CREATING, DESIGNING, TRANSPORTING AND FIXING PM-PRANAM FLEX BANNER AT PMKSK UNITS IN TAMIL NADU & PONDICHERRY; As per tender document, Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Flex & Banners; CREATING, DESIGNING, TRANSPORTING AND FIXING PM- PRANAM FLEX BANNER AT PMKSK UNITS IN KARNATAKA; As per tender document
Quantity Required: 2342
Start Date: 22-01-2026 3:12 PM
End Date: 06-02-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 17380

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections