Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Non-Destructive Testing (Ndt) & Load Test Examination for Major Components I.E. Eot Cranes, Wire Rop
Posting Date: 10 Mar 2025
Deadline: 18 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115982802
Notice Ref. No.: GOM/CC/24-25/OTE/126 Dt: 18.01.2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Non-Destructive Testing (NDT) & Load test Examination for major Components i.e. EOT Cranes, Wire rop
Plant/Unit : Bokaro Steel Plant
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Services
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 5000.00
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 18 Mar 2025 14:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 18 Mar 2025 16:00:00
Bid Opening Date : 18 Mar 2025 17:00:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections