Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: NK000615 Map Sensor, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025
Deadline: 29 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132399885
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7025194
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: NK000615 Map Sensor
BOQ Title: Digital Meter 7, Two Stage, 0.5 Litre Diesel Fuel Filters - IS 12499
Item Title: NK000615 Map Sensor
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 19-12-2025 6:14 PM
End Date: 29-12-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Digital Meter 7
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: NK000636 Digital Meter Digital pH Meter, Digital Multimeter, digital conductivity meter, Digital RF Power Meter (V2), Digital Light Meter, pH Meter, Digital Moisture Meter (Textile), Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Portable Digital Alcohol Meter, Digital Medical Thermometer Search...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections