Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Nit for Supply of 14 No. Digital Voltage Meter and Frequency Meter for Various Ehv S/S under Ee (S/S) Dn. Csptcl, Bhilai.
Posting Date: 25 Aug 2025
Deadline: 16 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125099132
Notice Ref. No.: 02-07/Tender/P-1925/865 dtd. 25/08/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 150000
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NIT for Supply of 14 No. Digital Voltage meter and frequency meter for various EHV S/s under EE (S/s) Dn. CSPTCL, Bhilai.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 3000/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 16/09/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 16/09/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections