Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Nit for Supply of 01 Set Test Lead Set (Red, Blue, Black-3 Mtr. Each) for Mrt Dn. Csptcl, Bhilai.
Posting Date: 25 Dec 2025
Deadline: 13 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132672000
Notice Ref. No.: 02-07/Tender/P-1931/1408 dtd. 24.12.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 60000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1200
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NIT for Supply of 01 Set Test Lead Set (Red, blue, Black-3 mtr. Each) for MRT Dn. CSPTCL, Bhilai.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1200/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 13/01/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 13/01/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections