Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Nit for Replacement of Damaged 33Kv Lightning Arrestor at 33/11Kv Bijai and Patharra S/S U/Raweli Dc
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147276054
Notice Ref. No.: T-32/26-27
Tender Value: ₹ 21102.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NIT for Replacement of Damaged 33kv Lightning Arrestor at 33/11kv Bijai And Patharra S/s U/Raweli dc
Issuing Office: The Executive Engineer (O&M) Division Kawardha
Upload Date & Time: 2026-08-14 15:34:12
Closing Date & Time: 2026-09-03 12:00
Opening Date & Time: 2026-09-03 12:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections