Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Nit for Non Destructive Testing and Structure Stability Certification of Chemical Tanks of Dm Plant of 2X500 Mw, Abvtps, Cspgcl, Marwa.
Posting Date: 27 Feb 2026
Deadline: 24 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136767152
Notice Ref. No.: No.15-91/ABVTPS/S&SC/W/T-16/1945 Marwa, Date: 27.02.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 118000
Tender EMD: ₹ 2360
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NIT for Non Destructive Testing and Structure Stability Certification of Chemical Tanks of DM Plant of 2x500 MW, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2360/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 24/03/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 24/03/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections