Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Nit no 57/2025-26 Se Phed Circle Bhilwara
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026
Deadline: 19 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134806206
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO 57/2025-26 SE PHED CIRCLE BHILWARA
Tender Value: ₹ 30000000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual Rate Contract for rehabilitation of pump houses and other works at various Urban Water Supply Schemes including 1 year Defect Liability Period under Jurisdiction of PHED Circle Bhilwara
Category: Civil Works - Water Works
Organisation Chain: PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ), Jaipur||ACE Region Ajmer||SE Cr.Bhilwara
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Water Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 31-Jan-2026 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 19-Feb-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 19-Feb-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 20-Feb-2026 03:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: 3, 00, 00, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections