Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Nit no 41/2026-27 Pmksy 2 Block Sanchore
Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146901330
Notice Ref. No.: NIT 41/2026-27 PMKSY 2 BLOCK- SANCHORE
Tender Value: ₹ 1750000
Tender EMD: ₹ 35000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUPPLY OF STAINLESS STEEL MILK CANS FOR BENEFICIARY FARMERS UNDER PMKSY 2.0 PROJECTS Sanchore
Category: Farm Machinery and Equipments
Organisation Chain: Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Farm Machinery and Equipments
Sub Category: WATERSHED WORKS
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 20
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 17-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 17-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 35, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 17, 50, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections