Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Nit No. 13/03, Repairing Work of Parks in Different Locations at Manglapuri by Pdg. Ms Grill Work, Interlocking Tiles, Kerb Stone, Brick Work, Painting, Marble Washed Etc. at Ward -119 Manglapuri Swz....
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147751242
Notice Ref. No.: EE/M-II/SWZ/TC/2025-26/13
Tender Value: ₹ 934884
Tender EMD: ₹ 19632
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nit No. 13/03, Repairing Work of Parks in Different Locations at Manglapuri by Pdg. Ms Grill Work, Interlocking Tiles, Kerb Stone, Brick Work, Painting, Marble Washed Etc. at Ward -119 Manglapuri Swz.
Repairing work of Parks in different locations at Manglapuri by pdg. MS Grill Work, Interlocking Tiles, Kerb Stone, Brick work, Painting, marble washed etc. at Ward -119 Manglapuri SWZ.
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Municipal Corporation of Delhi||Engineering - MCD||Civil Engineering - MCD
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 21-Aug-2026 05:05 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 28-Aug-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 28-Aug-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 28-Aug-2026 03:05 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 19, 632
Tender Value in ₹: 9, 34, 884
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections