Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Nit no 11/14 Ee (C) -19, Mprovement of Sewerage System by Replacement of Settled Sewerline Portion at Ramesh Nagar, Mansarovar Garden, Timber Block Kirti Nagar, Marble Market Etc in Ward Ramesh Nagar ...
Posting Date: 31 Mar 2026
Deadline: 13 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138747761
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO 11 (2025-26) EE (C) -19
Tender Value: ₹ 965138
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nit no 11/14 Ee (C) -19, Mprovement of Sewerage System by Replacement of Settled Sewerline Portion at Ramesh Nagar, Mansarovar Garden, Timber Block Kirti Nagar, Marble Market Etc in Ward Ramesh Nagar in Ac-25 under Ee(C ) -19.
mprovement of sewerage system by replacement of settled sewerline portion at Ramesh Nagar, Mansarovar garden, Timber block Kirti nagar, Marble Market etc in ward Ramesh Nagar in AC-25 under EE(C ) -19.
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Delhi Jal Board||Delhi Jal Board||C-06/D-061
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 120
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 31-Mar-2026 12:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 13-Apr-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 13-Apr-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 13-Apr-2026 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 20, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 9, 65, 138
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections