Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Nit for Job Work of Testing and Commissioning Work for Various Metering Equipments in Existing 132Kv Rrvunl Feeder Emanating from 132/33 Kv S/S Udaipur for Providing Grid Connectivity to M/S Adani Ent...
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2025
Deadline: 12 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123112411
Notice Ref. No.: No. 11-55/Pur./T-190/681 Korba dtd. 21/07/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 50000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NIT for job work of testing and commissioning work for various metering equipments in existing 132KV RRVUNL feeder emanating from 132/33 KV S/s Udaipur for providing Grid connectivity to M/s Adani Enterprises Ltd. for their co-located solar power plant under EE (MRT) Dn., CSPTCL, Bishrampur.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1000
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 12/08/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 12/08/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections