Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Nit for Job Work for Retrofitting of Old/Defective Hpsv (250-400W) Yard Light into 200W Led Flood Light at Various Ehv S/S under Ee (S/S) Dn., Csptcl, Bishrampur.
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146478820
Notice Ref. No.: No. 11-55/T-243/708 Korba dtd. 03/08/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 50000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NIT for job work for retrofitting of old/defective HPSV (250-400W) yard light into 200W LED flood light at various EHV S/s under EE (S/s) Dn., CSPTCL, Bishrampur.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1000
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 25/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 25/08/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections