Tender for Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl ...

The BRIDGE AND ROOF COMPANY (INDIA) LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl Numaligarh Assam 785699 /////Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl Numaligarh Assam 785699 in Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: BNR/EPC/51239/SHEET PILE/NIT/1 | Ref ID: 112605609).

The tender is published on 02 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl Numaligarh Assam 785699 /////Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl Numaligarh Assam 785699 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl Numaligarh Assam 785699 /////Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl Numaligarh Assam 785699 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl Numaligarh Assam 785699 /////Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl Numaligarh Assam 785699

Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025

Deadline: 07 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112605609

Notice Ref. No.: BNR/EPC/51239/SHEET PILE/NIT/1

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl Numaligarh Assam 785699 /////Nit for Execution of Sheet Pile Work at Rptu Unit of Nrl Numaligarh Assam 785699
Notification Date : 31-Dec-2024
Closing Date : 07-Jan-2025
Bid Submission Date : 07-Jan-2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections