Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Nit 306 Re-Org. of 3-Phase Lt Line in Awahdevi Market and Replacement of Bare Conductor with Ab Cable Near Awahdevi Tmple in Elect. Sec. Tikkari Uesd Hpsebl, Tauni Devi. T.S. No. 117/2025-26 (W.B.S. 3...
Posting Date: 24 Dec 2025
Deadline: 30 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132665019
Notice Ref. No.: HPSEBL/EDHMR/E/2025-26/306
Tender Value: ₹ 596280
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nit 306 Re-Org. of 3-Phase Lt Line in Awahdevi Market and Replacement of Bare Conductor with Ab Cable Near Awahdevi Tmple in Elect. Sec. Tikkari Uesd Hpsebl, Tauni Devi. T.S. No. 117/2025-26 (W.B.S. 32100257-001-Hmr-Lt-349.
Re-org. of 3-phase LT line in Awahdevi market and replacement of bare conductor with AB cable near Awahdevi Tmple in Elect. Sec. Tikkari UESD HPSEBL, Tauni Devi. T.S. No. 117/2025-26 (W.B.S. 32100257-001-HMR-LT-349.
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE(OP) CZ Hamirpur||SE(OP) Hamirpur||Sr. Xen (E) Hamirpur
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Dec-2025 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 30-Dec-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 30-Dec-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 30-Dec-2025 04:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: 5, 96, 280
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections