Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Nit 15-1, Construction / Improvement / Development of Road by Providing Rmc from Mcd Store to Dog Sterilization Center, Electric Pol. K663 to Mathur in Village Bijwasan in Ward No. 131/Ngz.
Posting Date: 09 Sep 2025
Deadline: 15 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125910600
Notice Ref. No.: EE(M-III)-NGZ/2025-26/15
Tender Value: ₹ 2361010
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction / Improvement / Development of road by providing RMC from MCD Store to Dog Sterilization Center, Electric Pol. K663 to Mathur in Village Bijwasan in Ward No. 131/NGZ.
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Municipal Corporation of Delhi||Engineering - MCD||Civil Engineering - MCD
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 150
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 08-Sep-2025 06:55 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 15-Sep-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 15-Sep-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 15-Sep-2025 03:05 PM
Tender Value in ₹: 23, 61, 010
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections