Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Nit 07 Work Of Providing, Fixing & Installing Of Automatic Power Factor Control Panel (apfc) For The Period Of 5 Years Panels Under The Jurisdiction Of Executive Engineer, Phed Division Paota
Posting Date: 14 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141230883
Notice Ref. No.: PHE2627WSOB01092
Tender Value: ₹ 2340000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nit 07 Work Of Providing, Fixing & Installing Of Automatic Power Factor Control Panel (apfc) For The Period Of 5 Years Panels Under The Jurisdiction Of Executive Engineer, Phed Division Paota
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: works and water supply
NIB Code: PHE2627A0495Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 2340000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 13/05/2026
Bid Publish Date: 13/05/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 13/05/2026 07:05 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections