Tender for Niq for the Purchase of Bd Cytometric Bead Array (Cba) Hu...

The POSTGRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL EDUCATION AND RESEARCH (PGIMER), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Niq for the Purchase of Bd Cytometric Bead Array (Cba) Human Th1/Th2/Th17 Cba Kit (80 Wells) - 1 (One) Kit for the Pediatric Nephrology Unit, Apc, Pgimer, Chandigar in Chandigarh, Chandigarh (UT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 122970033).

The tender is published on 19 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Niq for the Purchase of Bd Cytometric Bead Array (Cba) Human Th1/Th2/Th17 Cba Kit (80 Wells) - 1 (One) Kit for the Pediatric Nephrology Unit, Apc, Pgimer, Chandigar category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chandigarh (UT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Niq for the Purchase of Bd Cytometric Bead Array (Cba) Human Th1/Th2/Th17 Cba Kit (80 Wells) - 1 (One) Kit for the Pediatric Nephrology Unit, Apc, Pgimer, Chandigar Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chandigarh (UT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Summary: Niq for the Purchase of Bd Cytometric Bead Array (Cba) Human Th1/Th2/Th17 Cba Kit (80 Wells) - 1 (One) Kit for the Pediatric Nephrology Unit, Apc, Pgimer, Chandigar

Posting Date: 19 Jul 2025

Deadline: 01 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122970033

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

NIQ for the purchase of BD Cytometric Bead Array (CBA) Human Th1/Th2/Th17 CBA kit (80 wells) - 1 (one) kit for the Pediatric Nephrology Unit, APC, PGIMER, Chandigar
Status :- Active
Last Date of Submission :- 01 August 2025 15:00:00
Category:- Civil Work

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections