Tender for Niq of Printer Rolls Ds820 Size 8"X12" for Digital Color ...

The POSTGRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL EDUCATION AND RESEARCH (PGIMER), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Niq of Printer Rolls Ds820 Size 8"X12" for Digital Color Printer with Dye Sublimation Heat Transfer Method Installed in Dexa Scan Machine which is Due on 15-09-2025 by Department of Radio-Diagnosis in Chandigarh, Chandigarh (UT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 125434592).

The tender is published on 30 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Niq of Printer Rolls Ds820 Size 8"X12" for Digital Color Printer with Dye Sublimation Heat Transfer Method Installed in Dexa Scan Machine which is Due on 15-09-2025 by Department of Radio-Diagnosis category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chandigarh (UT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Niq of Printer Rolls Ds820 Size 8"X12" for Digital Color Printer with Dye Sublimation Heat Transfer Method Installed in Dexa Scan Machine which is Due on 15-09-2025 by Department of Radio-Diagnosis Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chandigarh (UT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Summary: Niq of Printer Rolls Ds820 Size 8"X12" for Digital Color Printer with Dye Sublimation Heat Transfer Method Installed in Dexa Scan Machine which is Due on 15-09-2025 by Department of Radio-Diagnosis

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2025

Deadline: 15 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125434592

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

NIQ of Printer Rolls DS820 Size 8"x12" for digital color printer with dye sublimation heat transfer method installed in Dexa Scan Machine which is due on 15-09-2025 by Department of Radio-diagnosis
Status :- Active
Last Date of Submission :- 15 September 2025 14:30:00
Category:- Civil Work

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections