Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Nie-T- 51/2025-26(Sl-02)
Posting Date: 16 Oct 2025
Deadline: 31 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128302266
Notice Ref. No.: NBDD/BS/EE/ NIe-T- 51/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 193210
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description: Construction of Cafeteria and Renovation Work of Fuldighi Park at Dinhata under Dinhata Municipality in the District of Cooch Behar.(Civil and Electrical)
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Ceramics
Ceramics
Organisation Type: State Govt. and UT
Tender Type: Open/Advertised
Document Download End Date: 31-Oct-2025 12:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 31-Oct-2025 12:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 03-Nov-2025 11:00 AM
EMD: ₹ 193210
Tender Fee: ₹ 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections