Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: New Pump And Motor
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2025
Deadline: 25 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121104186
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND10080
Tender Value: ₹ 78.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
New Pump And Motor
1. MOTOR 1 HP OPEN WELL, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
2. PANELBOARD 25HP, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
3. PANELBOARD 15HP, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
4. PANELBOARD 17 TO 20HP, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
5. WATER SUPPLY PUMP AND MOTOR 10HP 50 STAGE, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 78.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections