Tender for Neuromuscular stimulator, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Item #16)

The SWAMI VIVEKANAND NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF REHABILITATION TRAINING AND RESEARCH (SVNIRTAR), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Neuromuscular stimulator, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Item #16) in Cuttack, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5892936 | Ref ID: 114036166).

The tender is published on 31 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 3D Kinatic Analysis Bid, 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 3D Kinatic Analysis Bid, 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Neuromuscular stimulator, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Item #16)

Posting Date: 31 Jan 2025

Deadline: 24 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114036166

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5892936

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per specification
BOQ Title: 3D Kinatic Analysis Bid, 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine
Item Title: Neuromuscular stimulator
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 31-01-2025 12:22 PM
End Date: 24-02-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: 3D KINATIC ANALYSIS BID
GeMARPTS Searched: 3D Laser Scanner, 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine, 3D Surface and contour mapping Software, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Industrial composite color 3D Printer, Decorative Shapes or 3D Geometrical shapes Kit, TERA Package 2 - 3D Printer with Consumables, Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, 3D Laser ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections