Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Netbiter EC350, As per Technical specification sheet, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 21 Nov 2025
Deadline: 18 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130555208
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6747414
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per Technical specification sheet
BOQ Title: BOQ for Purchase of Spares for Kirloskar Make Compressor, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC) Multi function Calibrators Automated tissue processor
BOQ Title: BOQ for Purchase of Spares for Kirloskar Make Compressor, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC) Multi function Calibrators Automated tissue processor
Item Title: Netbiter EC350
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 20-11-2025 5:03 PM
End Date: 18-12-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ for Purchase of Spares for Kirloskar Make Compressor
GeMARPTS Searched: Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), DPT vaccine (adsorbed) under Universal Immunization programme of MoHFW, TLM Kit for Multiple Disabilities - Age Group 0 to 3 Years, Galvanized Steel Chain Link Fence Fabric (V2) conforming to IS 2721, Kit for Special School Students (Intellectual Disability) - Kit...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections