Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: NEEDLE VALVE, Model Code-NLG02-2.0,, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 08 Jun 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142865624
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7633324
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: NEEDLE VALVE, Model Code-NLG02-2.0,
BOQ Title: Procurement of oil supply unit for HP Bypass Make YUKEN, Portable Power Supply Unit
Item Title: NEEDLE VALVE, Model Code-NLG02-2.0,
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 182
Start Date: 07-06-2026 10:50 AM
End Date: 17-06-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Procurement of oil supply unit for HP Bypass Make YUKEN
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections