Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Necessary Materials for Training Purpose Like Bamboo, Sack, Empty Bag, Plastic, Target Paper Etc.
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147105138
Notice Ref. No.: PSJ2627GSRL00004
Tender Value: ₹ 500000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Necessary materials for training purpose like bamboo, sack, empty bag, plastic, target paper etc.
Bid Type: goods Bid Sub Type: general items NIB Code: PSJ2627A0004Bid Pattern: Rate Contract Through Limited Bidding Bid Amount: 500000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 12/08/2026 Bid Publish Date: 12/08/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 12/08/2026 12:32 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections