Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Necessary Field Works and Calculations, Structural Evaluation of Pavement by Cutting Pit with Photograph, Drone Shoot Videography Throughout the Road, Conducting Traffic Census for a Continuous Period...
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026
Deadline: 25 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137681820
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ: WBPWD/EE/BISHNUPUR DIVISION/e-NIQ- 07/2025-2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Necessary Field Works and Calculations, Structural Evaluation of Pavement by Cutting Pit with Photograph, Drone Shoot Videography Throughout the Road, Conducting Traffic Census for a Continuous Period of 7 Days, Axle Load Survey for 3 Days and Submission of Dpr (6 Copies) in Connection with Saspur - Dighalgram (Mdr) Road from 0.00 Kmp to 12.20 Km, Strengthening Work under Bishnupur Division, P.W.Dte in the District of Bankura
Inviting Authority: E.E., BISHNUPUR DIVISION PWD
Publishing Date: 13/03/2026
Document Download Start Date : 14/03/2026
Document Download End Date : 25/03/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 25/03/2026
Openning date : 25/03/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections