Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Nebulizer, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147011436
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7855288
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Nebulizer
BOQ Title: Medical Equipment, Electrocardiography (ECG) Machine (V2)
BOQ Title: Medical Equipment, Electrocardiography (ECG) Machine (V2)
Item Title: Nebulizer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-07-2026 3:23 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT
GeMARPTS Searched: Conforming to IS 16102 (Part 2) (Under BIS Scheme - II), Infrared Spectroscopy System, Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882, Industrial Infrared Oven, High Pressure Sodium Vapour Lamps (HPSV Lamps) Conforming To IS 9974, Hand Lamp Searched String: Nebulizer Nebulizer (V2), Nebulizer M...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections