Tender for Nebulizer, As per ATC Document, Qty: 13 Pieces, (BOQ Item...

The CHHATTISGARH MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION LIMITED (CGMSC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Nebulizer, As per ATC Document, Qty: 13 Pieces, (BOQ Item #98) in Mahasamund, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7412421 | Ref ID: 139073614). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 195000.

The tender is published on 06 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Polyclinic 106 Ayush Items, Vertical Autoclave Pulse Oximeter (V2) Nebulizer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Polyclinic 106 Ayush Items, Vertical Autoclave Pulse Oximeter (V2) Nebulizer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Nebulizer, As per ATC Document, Qty: 13 Pieces, (BOQ Item #98)

Posting Date: 06 Apr 2026

Deadline: 21 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139073614

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7412421

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 195000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per ATC Document
BOQ Title: Polyclinic 106 Ayush Items, Vertical Autoclave Pulse Oximeter (V2) Nebulizer (V2)
BOQ Title: Polyclinic 106 Ayush Items, Vertical Autoclave Pulse Oximeter (V2) Nebulizer (V2)
Item Title: Nebulizer
Item Quantity: 13
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 06-04-2026 6:25 PM
End Date: 21-04-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 195000
BOQ Title: Polyclinic 106 Ayush Items
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Gas lighter Refrigerant Gas, Commercial Idli Steamer, Calibration Gas, Gas Ejector, Single Burner Gas Deep Fryer, Gas Analyser, Blow Pipe for Welding and Cutting as per IS 7653 (V2), Gas burners, Tungsten Inert Gas (TIG) Welding Equipment as per IS 9604:1994, Gas Chromatography Sear...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections