Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Lakshadweep (UT)
Summary: Ncml Solution Thiourea, Qty: 600 GMS, (BOQ Item #30)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 22 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147078965
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7908748
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: NCML SOLUTION THIOUREA
BOQ Title: Procurement of Ars Items for Icgs C450, Scouring Products for Utensil Cleaning- Dishwash (V3) Conforming to IS 6047
BOQ Title: Procurement of Ars Items for Icgs C450, Scouring Products for Utensil Cleaning- Dishwash (V3) Conforming to IS 6047
Item Title: Ncml Solution Thiourea
Item Quantity: 600
Unit of Measure: GMS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 12-08-2026 2:29 PM
End Date: 22-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF ARS ITEMS FOR ICGS C450
GeMARPTS Searched: Fruits and Vegetables, Steel Porta Cabin, Walk in Cooler Searched String: PEST SEAL/HIT SPRAY Transfluthrin 1.0% + Cypermethrin 0.25% Spray, Household Insecticides (V2), Power sprayer, Anti Pest Repellent Searched String: HAND WASH LIQUID Antimicrobial Hand Wash (V2), Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Glo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections