Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Lakshadweep (UT)
Summary: Ncml solution phosphoric acid, Qty: 10 Ltrs, (BOQ Item #39)
Posting Date: 23 Jan 2025
Deadline: 13 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113589435
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5856002
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Ncml solution phosphoric acid
BOQ Title: Lp of Ars Item for C446, Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V2) conforming to IS 7983 Glass Cleaner, Liquid (V2) as per IS 8540 Handloom ...
Item Title: Ncml solution phosphoric acid
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Ltrs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-01-2025 9:01 AM
End Date: 13-02-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: LP OF ARS ITEM FOR C446
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections