Tender for Ncml solution phosphoric acid, Qty: 10 Ltrs, (BOQ Item #39)

The INDIAN COAST GUARD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ncml solution phosphoric acid, Qty: 10 Ltrs, (BOQ Item #39) in Lakshadweep, Lakshadweep (UT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5925957 | Ref ID: 114444865).

The tender is published on 08 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Lp of Ars Items C 421, Toilet Soap, Liquid (V2) as per IS 4199 door mats Absorbent Cotton Wool (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Lakshadweep (UT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Lp of Ars Items C 421, Toilet Soap, Liquid (V2) as per IS 4199 door mats Absorbent Cotton Wool (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Lakshadweep (UT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Summary: Ncml solution phosphoric acid, Qty: 10 Ltrs, (BOQ Item #39)

Posting Date: 08 Feb 2025

Deadline: 01 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114444865

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5925957

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Ncml solution phosphoric acid
BOQ Title: Lp of Ars Items C 421, Toilet Soap, Liquid (V2) as per IS 4199 door mats Absorbent Cotton Wool (V2)
Item Title: Ncml solution phosphoric acid
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Ltrs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-02-2025 10:56 PM
End Date: 01-03-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: LP OF ARS ITEMS C 421

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections