Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Navegaon-Works Tender for Erection of New Biofuel Unlaoding Facility
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2025
Deadline: 05 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124999799
Notice Ref. No.: 1000441234
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 250000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 250000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Navegaon-Works Tender for Erection of New Biofuel Unlaoding Facility
Procurement Category : Works
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 22-08-2025 17:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 05-09-2025 22:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 22-08-2025 20:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-09-2025 22:00
Technical Bid Opening : 06-09-2025 10:01
Priced Bid Opening : 07-09-2025 10:01
PreBid Clarification Start Date : 22-08-2025 17:01
PreBid Clarification End Date : 31-08-2025 14:01
Tender Type :Open Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : 250000.00 INR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections