Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Naval Client Processor Unit Client Server Radar PART NO-65907AC, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 31 Oct 2025
Deadline: 11 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129246442
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6836328
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Naval Client Processor Unit Client Server Radar PART NO-65907AC
BOQ Title: Base and depot spares of IBS for P15B ships, Integrated PA System
Item Title: Naval Client Processor Unit Client Server Radar PART NO-65907AC
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 240
Start Date: 31-10-2025 9:48 AM
End Date: 11-11-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Base and depot spares of IBS for P15B ships
GeMARPTS Searched: PRAN: Processor and Network Module (NPCIL), Automatic Milk Collection Unit with Electronic Milk Analyzer and Adulteration testing, Laboratory Glassware Washers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections