Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Native Barcoding Kit 24 V 14- Multiplexing Kit, Native Barcoding Auxiliary Kit V14 -Supplementary Re, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146980207
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7899776
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Native Barcoding Kit 24 V 14- Multiplexing Kit, Native Barcoding Auxiliary Kit V14 -Supplementary Reagent Kit, End Repair/dA-Tailing Module 24 reactions -Fragmented DNA Repair Kit, NEBNext Quick Ligation Module 20 reactions -Adapter Ligation Enzyme Mix, Blunt/TA Ligase Master Mix 50 reactions 2x conc - Rapid Ligation Module, NEBNext FFPE Repair Mix for 24 reactions -DNA Repair Mix, Ampure Beads 5ml- Magnetic Bead Solution, Flow Cell Wash Kit - 1
BOQ Title: Enzymes or Hydrocarbon Cleaning and Degreasing
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 11-08-2026 12:26 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Sickle Cell Solubility Test Kit (V2), Digital Trainer Kit, Disaster Relief Kit - Packet 1 (UP Gov.), Flow Cytometer, HIV-1 Qualitative (Early Infant Diagnosis) Test Kit for NACO, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, TERA Package 1 - Robotics and Automation Mo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections