Tender for Nasg Kit, As per uploaded specification., Qty: 100 Pieces...

The NATIONAL RURAL HEALTH MISSION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Nasg Kit, As per uploaded specification., Qty: 100 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1) in Barmer, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7394268 | Ref ID: 138568343). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 30000.

The tender is published on 27 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Baby Weighing Scale Hemotology Analyzer 3 Part Hiv Spot Card Nasg Kit Semi Automatic Analyzer, Semi Automated Urine Analyzer 3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2) Electronic Baby Weighing Sca... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Baby Weighing Scale Hemotology Analyzer 3 Part Hiv Spot Card Nasg Kit Semi Automatic Analyzer, Semi Automated Urine Analyzer 3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2) Electronic Baby Weighing Sca... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Nasg Kit, As per uploaded specification., Qty: 100 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 27 Mar 2026

Deadline: 15 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138568343

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7394268

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 30000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per uploaded specification.
BOQ Title: Baby Weighing Scale Hemotology Analyzer 3 Part Hiv Spot Card Nasg Kit Semi Automatic Analyzer, Semi Automated Urine Analyzer 3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2) Electronic Baby Weighing Sca...
BOQ Title: Baby Weighing Scale Hemotology Analyzer 3 Part Hiv Spot Card Nasg Kit Semi Automatic Analyzer, Semi Automated Urine Analyzer 3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2) Electronic Baby Weighing Sca...
Item Title: Nasg Kit
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 27-03-2026 11:57 AM
End Date: 15-04-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 30000
BOQ Title: BABY WEIGHING SCALE HEMOTOLOGY ANALYZER 3 PART HIV SPOT CARD NASG KIT SEMI AUTOMATIC ANALYZER
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: NASG KIT Facial Kit, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Waxing Kit, Ration Kit, personal safety kit reflective luminous garments, Sewing Kit, SDR Kit, Networking Trainer Educational Kit, OVE Kit, VIA Kit Searched String: SEMI AUTOMATIC URINE ANALYSER Semi automated urine an...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections