Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Name of Work:Providing Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint on both Sides of Road Table Tops at Different Locations Along the Chanditala Seakhala Champadanga Road under Serampore Highway Sub Division, Hoo...
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146619495
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: WBPWD/AE/SHSD/NIT-04/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work:Providing Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint on both Sides of Road Table Tops at Different Locations Along the Chanditala Seakhala Champadanga Road under Serampore Highway Sub Division, Hooghly Highway Division No. i during the Year 2026 27.
Inviting Authority: Assistant Engineer(A. E.), Serampore Highway Sub Division, P. W. (Rds) Dte.
Publishing Date: 05/08/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 07/08/2026
Document Download Start Date : 07/08/2026
Document Download End Date : 07/08/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 14/08/2026
Openning date : 20/08/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections