Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Name of Work : Supply and Installation Work of Sbr Basin Diffuser with Membrane and other Accessories at 56 Mld Raiyadhar Stp. (Re-Tender)
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2025
Deadline: 07 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116402362
Notice Ref. No.: TENDER NOTICE NO.: WMU/DRN-WZ/O&M/STP/RAIYADHAR/2024-25/4
Tender Value: ₹ 6563625.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 65640
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work : Supply and Installation Work of Sbr Basin Diffuser with Membrane and other Accessories at 56 Mld Raiyadhar Stp. (Re-Tender)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Repair and Maintenance
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-03-2025 00:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-04-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-04-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 65, 640
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 000
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections