Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Name of Work :- Providing Electro Mechanical Installation/Services and Safety Security Works for Infrastructure Works of Iaf Sites under Nfs Project at Tezpur (For Package-I New Communication Complex)...
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145430065
Notice Ref. No.: NIT No. 76/2025-26/ED/JRT dated 18/07/2026 (3 rd call)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of work :- Providing Electro Mechanical Installation/services and safety security works for Infrastructure works of IAF sites under NFS Project at Tezpur (For Package-I New Communication Complex) (SH: SITC of Addressable / Intelligent Fire Alarm & Fire Detection System). (SH:- Carrying out balance work at cost & risk of M/s. Dogra & Dogra Enterprises, Delhi) (3rd call)
Publish date: 2026-07-18
Tender Submission Date: 2026-07-25 till: 15:30
Department: Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date: 2026-07-25
Notice Documents
download.jspdownloadNIT-76-3rd-call-Intelligent-AFDFA-system-repairing-PKG-I-IAF-Tezpur-18072026.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections