Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Name of Work :- Providing Electro Mechanical Installation / Services and Safety Security Works for Infrastructure Works of Iaf Sites under Nfs Project Project at Chabua (For Package-2 Refurbishment Si...
Posting Date: 30 Apr 2026
Deadline: 11 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140436706
Notice Ref. No.: 78/2025-26/ED/JRT (2nd call)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work :- Providing Electro Mechanical Installation / Services and safety security works for infrastructure works of IAF sites under NFS project Project at Chabua (For Package-2 Refurbishment Site) (SH :- SITC of Addressable / Intelligent Fire Alarm & Fire Detection System). (SH:- Carrying out balance work at cost & risk of M/s. Dogra & Dogra Enterprises, Delhi) (2nd call)
Publish date : 2026-04-28
Tender Submission Date : 2026-05-11 till: 15:30
Department : Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date : 2026-05-11
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections