Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Name of Work Estimate for Replacement of 1 No. 25 Kva 11/0.4 Kv Bgp Failed Distribution Transformer Installed at Primary School, Jagdalpur under Jagdalpur Zone of City Dn. Jagdalpur.Est No.J5933t2502...
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2026
Deadline: 16 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136480376
Notice Ref. No.: No ./EE/CITY / Tender / T- 290 /2690 Dtd. 24-02-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 141629
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work Estimate for replacement of 1 No. 25 KVA 11/0.4 KV BGP failed distribution transformer installed at Primary school, Jagdalpur under Jagdalpur zone of city dn. Jagdalpur.Est no.J5933T250204, 12-11-2025W/o No. 1777, DTd. 13-11-2025Est. Amount Rs. 17775/-Name of Work Estimate for replacement of 1 No. 25 KVA 11/0.4 KV BGP failed distribution transformer installed at Jythi Nursery, Jagdalpur under Jagdalpur zone of city dn. Jagdalpur.Est no.J5933T250209, 12-11-2025W/o No. 1777, Dtd. 13-11-2025Est. Amount Rs. 17775/-Name of Work Estimate for replacement of 01 No. 11 KV, 10/5A Oil immersion 3 phase defective CTPT unit of BP No. 1007197918 in respect of M/s. Heliwal cold storage, Nayamunda, Frezerpur, Jagdalpur under Jagdalpur Zone in Jagdalpur city dn.Est no.J5933T250310, 17-02-2026W/o No 2675, Dtd. 20.02.2026 Amount Rs. 10833/-
Estimated_Cost : 141629
Last Date : 16/03/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections