Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Name of Work :- Estimate for Renovation Painting, Yard Light & Stacking & Spreading 40 Mm Crusher Broken Hard Stone of at in 33/11 Kv Pachari & Dhansir S/S under Bilaigarh D/C under O&M Dn Kasdol
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133420756
Notice Ref. No.: EE/O&M/ KSD/T-192
Tender Value: ₹ 308343.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of work :- Estimate for Renovation painting, Yard light & stacking & spreading 40 MM CRUSHER broken hard stone of at in 33/11 kv PACHARI & DHANSIR S/S under BILAIGARH D/C under O&M DN KASDOL
Estimated_Cost : 308343.00
Last Date : 20/01/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections